describe here

ALTAR SERVER SCHEDULE
(Control-F to search for your name)

to March 6th — 2005

Altar Server Guidelines

January 15/16

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Daniel Barker

Paul Molnar

Michael Stangland

Sunday, 8:30am

Brendan Fontes

Matthew Thayer

David Thayer

Sunday, 11:00am

Mary Caitlin Hogan

Kelsey Giles

Josh Newton

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Sarah Olney-Stinebaugh

Blake Willick

Sunday, 10:30am

Rachel Walsh

Patrick Williams

January 22/23

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Natalie Barentson

Kevin Berni

Sean Berni

Sunday, 8:30am

Nicholas Topolinski

Rebecca Volek

Kelsey Giles

Sunday, 11:00am

Jonathan Kujawa

Madelynn Kujawa

Josie Ruzette

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Marlee Gruber

Shelby Gruber

Sunday, 10:30am

Natalie Collins

Sean Collins

Lauren Collins

January 29/30

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Danielle Berni

Ashley Berni

Michael Brand

Sunday, 8:30am

Morghan Islip

Delaney Islip

Tommy Palomino

Sunday, 11:00am

Jackie Fischer

Breanna Gray

Emili Lewis

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Eric Romero

Matthew DiMiceli

Sunday, 10:30am

Anthony Amara

Kenny J. Prust

February 5/6

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Chad Acuna

Brandon Acuna

Eric Ivins

Sunday, 8:30am

Samantha Eggert

Sarah Eggert

Brendan Fontes

Sunday, 11:00am

Christian Godsey

Cheyenne Mulder

Sky Conners

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Sarah Olney-Stinebaugh

Blake Willick

Sunday, 10:30am

Rachel Walsh

Patrick Williams

February 12/13

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Alexander Ramanis

Brian Ramanis

Michael Ordorica

Sunday, 8:30am

Vincent Deconinck

Hannah and Max

Rozowski-Vogt.

Sunday, 11:00am

Julie Miller

Ryan Studebaker

Conrad Harder

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Meaghan Sheehan

Brandon Sheehan

Sunday, 10:30am

Caitlin Gould

Kayla Gould

February 19/20

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Victoria Winters

Christina Winters

Conor Keenan

Sunday, 8:30am

Ines Deconinck

Elise Deconinck

Makenna Gaffney

Sunday, 11:00am

Kerry McCullough

Steph. McCullough

Sarah Fenner

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Kellyn McDonald

Steven Wood

Melody Wood

Sunday, 10:30am

Jore Hannah

Tommy Breedlove

February 26/27

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Eric Ivins

Michael Stangland

Daniel Barker

Sunday, 8:30am

Kyle Drummond

Rebecca Volek

Sophia Sanchez

Sunday, 11:00am

Jonathan Kujawa

Madelynn Kujawa

Josie Ruzette

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Marlee Gruber

Shelby Gruber

Sunday, 10:30am

Jore Hannah

Kenny Prust

March 5/6

St. Teresa of Avila

Saturday, 5:30pm

Natalie Barentson

Kevin Berni

Sean Berni

Sunday, 8:30am

Morghan Islip

Delaney Islip

Paul Molnar

Sunday, 11:00am

Jackie Fischer

Breanna Gray

Emili Lewis

St. Joseph

Sunday, 7:30am

Sarah Olney-Stinebaugh

Blake Willick

Sunday, 10:30am

Rachel Walsh

Patrick Williams